Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GBU TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 09080701

Registered office address
C/O Grey And Green Limited, 4 Cordwallis Street, Maidenhead, England, SL6 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVCO 5110 LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 26 Jan 2017