Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNER KOMPRESSOREN LIMITED

Company number 09079540

Registered office address
6-7 Castle Gate Castle Street, Hertford, Hertfordshire, SG14 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2024
due by 24 June 2024

Last statement dated 10 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GTEC NORTH EAST LIMITED 10 Jun 2014 - 26 Feb 2016