WARREN STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09078124

Registered office address
Free Trade Exchange Level 5, 37 Peter Street, Manchester, England, M2 5GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 356 LIMITED 09 Jun 2014 - 17 Jul 2014