Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THEN TRY THIS

Company number 09073427

Registered office address
Workshop F/G Jubilee Warehouse, Commercial Road, Penryn, Cornwall, England, TR10 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FOAM KERNOW 05 Jun 2014 - 24 Jun 2021