DRAKE CIRCUS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 09069182

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL & N ACQUISITION LIMITED 03 Jun 2014 - 23 Aug 2017