Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIME RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09067869

Registered office address
Spitfire House, Aviator Court, York, England, YO30 4UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2024
due by 17 June 2024

Last statement dated 3 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME RIGHT FINANCE LIMITED 05 Jun 2015 - 18 Jun 2015
SHOO 599 LIMITED 03 Jun 2014 - 05 Jun 2015