Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED

Company number 09065980

Registered office address
Concept Life Sciences, Frith Knoll Road, Chapel-En-Le-Frith, High Peak, England, SK23 0PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1229 LIMITED 02 Jun 2014 - 03 Jun 2014