Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHFULL HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09065760

Registered office address
Tyn-L-Llidiart, Corwen, Debighshire, United Kingdom, LL21 9RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT WASABI TOPCO LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 22 Apr 2015
AGHOCO 1232 LIMITED 02 Jun 2014 - 11 Jun 2014