Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRIER TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09065174

Registered office address
3 Hornbeam Close, Durham, England, DH1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRIER TRAFFIC MANGEMENT LIMITED 02 Jun 2014 - 06 Aug 2014