Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON DOCKSIDE LTD

Company number 09064533

Registered office address
High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GB LONDON DOCKSIDE LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 01 Apr 2015