Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICSTPS ALFA-METAL LTD

Company number 09060428

Registered office address
59 Newsham Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR SPECIAL TRAINING OF PROTECTION AND SECURITY ALFA EX-FORCES LTD 28 May 2014 - 12 Aug 2014