ASURI AND DAUGHTERS LIMITED

Company number 09060341

Registered office address
Inglewood Bury Bank, Meaford, Stone, England, ST15 0QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UMA PROPERTY AND MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jan 2019 - 04 Feb 2020
UMA PROPERTY LIMITED 28 May 2014 - 31 Jan 2019