Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY CHEMICALS PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 09057644

Registered office address
6 Hall Quay, Great Yarmouth, England, NR30 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY CHEMICALS LIMITED 27 May 2014 - 11 Jun 2019