PRIORY GROUP UK 1 LIMITED

Company number 09057543

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE UK 1 LIMITED 30 Jan 2015 - 07 Mar 2018
PIPER HOLDCO 1, LTD. 27 May 2014 - 30 Jan 2015