Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHFULL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09055631

Registered office address
Tyn-Y-Llidiart, Corwen, Denbighshire, United Kingdom, LL21 9RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT WASABI BIDCO LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 25 Apr 2015
AGHOCO 1228 LIMITED 23 May 2014 - 30 May 2014