WENTWORTH APARTMENTS LTD

Company number 09054490

Registered office address
C/O Cooper Harland Unit 1.14, Barking Enterprise Centre, 50 Cambridge Road, Barking, Essex, England, IG11 8FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SKS SECURITY LONDON LTD 23 May 2014 - 11 Nov 2014