WE ARE BROTHERS LIMITED

Company number 09053362

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, England, E1 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMON IN A BAG LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 30 Apr 2019