ACCOMPLISH GROUP INTERCO LIMITED

Company number 09052320

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE INTERCO LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 29 Jan 2018
VALLEY INTERCO LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 19 Jun 2014