LEGACY MONEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09051577

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Georges House, St Georges Way, Leicester, England, LE1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY LIFE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 31 Mar 2015