Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGH WOOD HEALTH (PROJECT CO) LIMITED

Company number 09049738

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, England, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1845) LIMITED 21 May 2014 - 13 Nov 2014