VELON LIMITED

Company number 09043712

Registered office address
Niddry Lodge 51 Holland Street, Suite 14, London, England, W8 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIGNON TEAMCO LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 24 Dec 2014