Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLUTION GROUP PLC

Company number 09041571

Registered office address
Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDMILL NEWCO PLC 15 May 2014 - 04 Jun 2014