Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LTH (TALBOT SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 09041361

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TOWN HOTELS NO.2 LIMITED 15 May 2014 - 05 Jun 2014