Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE & BEE LIMITED

Company number 09037439

Registered office address
8 Percy Street, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S65 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2024
due by 29 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2024
due by 27 May 2024

Last statement dated 13 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMESMITH SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 May 2014 - 05 Oct 2023