CUSSINS LIMITED

Company number 09030163

Registered office address
12 Bondgate Within, Alnwick, England, NE66 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSSINS PLC 20 Jun 2014 - 17 Nov 2014
CUSSINS LIMITED 02 Jun 2014 - 20 Jun 2014
CUSSINS HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 May 2014 - 02 Jun 2014