INTELLIGENT ULTRASOUND GROUP PLC

Company number 09028611

Registered office address
Floor 6a, Hodge House, 114-116 St Mary Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDAPHOR GROUP PLC 15 Aug 2014 - 14 Jan 2019
MEDAPHOR MEDICAL SIMULATORS PLC 07 May 2014 - 15 Aug 2014