BENNETTS BIKING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09028554

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, United Kingdom, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (504) LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 05 Mar 2015