Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLUIDPOWER MIP LIMITED

Company number 09026474

Registered office address
Bollin House, Riverside Business Park, Wilmslow, England, SK9 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWTECH MIP LIMITED 06 May 2014 - 19 May 2016