THE HARROW ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 09026369

Registered office address
Pinner High School, Beaulieu Drive, Pinner, England, HA5 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HARROW SECONDARY SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 06 May 2014 - 24 Nov 2014