Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYR LTD

Company number 09024069

Registered office address
4a 4a Station Parade, Uxbridge Road, London, England, W5 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEYOND TWENTY LTD 06 May 2014 - 25 Jul 2018