Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BC NOTTINGHAM PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 09023424

Registered office address
Scale Space, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2024
due by 16 May 2024

Last statement dated 2 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BC MARYLEBONE LIMITED 02 May 2014 - 02 Oct 2015