Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 09022169

Registered office address
Unit 6 Betam Road, Hayes, England, UB3 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
STAR FASTLINE LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 23 Apr 2021
STAR FASTLINE LTD 01 May 2014 - 07 May 2014