Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KRISTEN LEIGH AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09022083

Registered office address
2 Bedford Terrace, C/O Cm Accountancy, North Shields, Tyne And Wear., United Kingdom, NE29 0AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMONPARRSAUCTIONS LTD 01 May 2014 - 09 May 2017