Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEART OF BIRMINGHAM VOCATIONAL COLLEGE LTD

Company number 09019610

Registered office address
Hbvc 328-332 Bromford Lane, Washwood Heath, Birmingham, England, B8 2SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CALTHORPE VOCATIONAL TRUST 30 Apr 2014 - 28 Apr 2017