Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMERALD MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 09019593

Registered office address
Chesham House, Deansway, Chesham, England, HP5 2FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2112 LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 03 Jul 2014