Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE CENTRAL TAXIS (SW) LIMITED

Company number 09018290

Registered office address
3-4 Isambard Parade St. Davids Hill, Exeter, EX4 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2024
due by 6 August 2024

Last statement dated 23 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
C&G CARS LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 09 Oct 2014