Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLOWTECH FLUIDPOWER PLC

Company number 09010518

Registered office address
Bollin House, Riverside Business Park, Wilmslow, England, SK9 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWTECH FLUIDPOWER LIMITED 24 Apr 2014 - 07 May 2014