SPECIALIST LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09009187

Registered office address
C/O Ernst & Young Llp, 2 St Peters Square, Manchester, M2 3EY
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 April 2020
due by 8 May 2020

Last statement dated 24 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEARINGS LEISURE GROUP LIMITED 01 Apr 2016 - 05 Jun 2018
AGHOCO 1217 LIMITED 24 Apr 2014 - 01 Apr 2016