UTILIGROUP ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 09008074

Registered office address
Brisance House Euxton Lane, Euxton, Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR7 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWF APOLLO MIDCO LIMITED 23 Apr 2014 - 18 Jul 2014