Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA BUILDING SERVICES LTD

Company number 09003911

Registered office address
The Carriage House, Mill Street, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME15 6YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AURA BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD 06 Jun 2016 - 03 Sep 2019
TG SERVE LTD 22 Apr 2014 - 06 Jun 2016