CITY HARVEST

Company number 08986929

Registered office address
Unit 8 Acton Park, The Vale, London, England, W3 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY HARVEST COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 09 Apr 2014 - 04 Aug 2015