Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELYSIAN DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08980362

Registered office address
112-116 New Oxford Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1A 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GS DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Apr 2014 - 24 Jul 2015