Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE (E&C) OVERRIDING LEASE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08980073

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE (E&C) OVERRIDING LEASE COMPANY LIMITED 04 Apr 2014 - 01 Jul 2016