Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A A RENTALS (U.K.) LTD

Company number 08972727

Registered office address
177 Ley Street, Ilford, IG1 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
08972727 LTD 08 May 2018 - 18 May 2018