Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLERGREEN HYDRO PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 08969100

Registered office address
Ellergreen Estate Office Ellergreen, Hollins Lane, Kendal, Cumbria, LA9 5SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1361) LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 10 Apr 2014