TOLMERS NEWCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 08963776

Registered office address
C/O Pure Gym Limited, Town Centre House, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS2 8LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3163 LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 20 May 2014