Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PJB GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08963669

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2024
due by 12 June 2024

Last statement dated 29 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT FUNDING RECOVERIES LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 14 Apr 2021