Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLUB SODA LIMITED

Company number 08962532

Registered office address
30 Opus Studios, 214 Plaistow Road, London, E13 0AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2024
due by 7 April 2024

Last statement dated 24 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVENTURES WITH ...... LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 04 Jul 2014