BLAYTHORNE LIMITED

Company number 08955993

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAYTHORNE GROUP LIMITED 24 Mar 2014 - 08 Jun 2016