Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TTL EARLS COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08951012

Registered office address
5 Endeavour Square, London, United Kingdom, E20 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLS COURT VILLAGE PROPERTY LIMITED 20 Mar 2014 - 21 Mar 2014